Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 596

19,193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,454,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next t AUC ONLY10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    180m apartment with largest garden view Taj Sultan

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,280,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Golden Square Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2bedrooms garden and city view prime location

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Sheraton Garden Apt. 35% DP Discount. Install!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    83,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 2BR in Mountain View ICity Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    own studio with priv garden 550k DP in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    85,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in the Heart of Al Shweifat

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,995 EGP

    Maqsed Apartment for sale ready to move villasview

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A great dea on a 211 sq m apartment for sale in B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,814,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    30,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden for Sale in Taj

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,167,200 EGP

    Prime 170m Elite Apartment. 48% Cash Discount!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Roof in Yasmin 8 villas for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    440 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Yasmeen 5 – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden Promenade Wadi Degla

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Aurora

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,976,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Mivida For Investment Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    69,488 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Azad special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apt + garden, New Cairo. 8% DP. Best price

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3BR apt + garden for sale. Longest installments

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,894,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,522 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Town House -4BR-RTM less than market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm