Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 593

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m Fully Finished+RTM in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,582,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Finished in New Cairo over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sephora ,New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Fift

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    onebed with lowest price in prime location project

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On 90th Street + Best price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mokattam Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,314,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view in Suez Road Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Apartment+GARDEN Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Celia New Capital – Immediate

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,559,500 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    onebed with lowest price in prime location project

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    40,327 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Best Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Lagoon View in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in 6th Settlement 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    38,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed For Sale in Jiwar Compound Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    52,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE 289M BOULEVARD

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    110,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm