Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 601

19,193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,037,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with installments in zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale100m In Privado with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    by 50% discount on cash in taj city 2BR APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden direct to pool lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Move in to a VIP community in New Cairo with insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    59,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery-Clusters Phase-Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Apartment 3 BR - Special Open View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 205m -70 m roof - Garden and Lake View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished in Jadie Park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    32,369 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    382,650 EGP

    For sale with a low down payment in the Al-Takmeli

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 BR Resale with Special Price - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Studio with installments in zed east prime view

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    452,100 EGP

    -The newest Prime Home projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    2,430 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 136sqm for sale in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment Garden Sama

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR UNDER MARKET PRICE - Ready For Showing

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with finishing super lux in VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Plot N79, Dis

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    Your apartment in District 4, Plot N42 Garden Vie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m + 86 sq m Garden with Private E

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden with Best Resale Price - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm