Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 7

2,756 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m² for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Shorouk City – 7th District

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LARGEST APARTMENT CORNER WITH TERACCE FACENORTH

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Best price-semi furnished-ready to move-prime loc

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Furnished ground floor for sale in carnal

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    105,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale at Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 205 sqm-elevator- first floor- garage

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El NargesBuildings–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Prime location -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in STODA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown Marina, North Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr El Qronfol

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 10 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    194sqm Ultra Lux Apt Sale South Lotus New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale South Academy 220m open AlFuttaim.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm