Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 9

2,756 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale Behind Concord Plaza

    Eastmark logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Furniture & AC

    Eastmark logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    87,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Ready To Move Best Price Dp 15% Over 6 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    22,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale double face 200 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in light city compound 160 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux in aprime location

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux in aprime location

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux 200 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery super lux

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 171 in Banafsg Buildings

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    36,257 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in opera city , view greens

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,147 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 2 years

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a super deluxe finish, prime locati

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 296, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment, exquisite finishing, 300

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 150, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A prime location for an apartment in a quiet and u

    Smart Home logo image

    Fifth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 165 sqm in Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view on South 90 St & garden

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beverly Hills Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1st floor apt 220sqm ready to move fully finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120 sqm in Galleria Moon Valley

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment130m With Garden Fully Finished Patio Oro

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    150m apt R2M Fully Finished 2nd Fl All Rooms North

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    FULLY Finished apartment for sale insid Light City

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab at a Great Price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm