Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 4

2,756 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Finished apt 155 sqm-Panoramic View-Elevator-RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt 175 sqm- first floor - Elevator - Al-Banafsag

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 310m Garden View Apartment Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive 245m² Apartment for Sale in Al Narges!

    The Homies logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    31,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale ,Furnished in a Prime Location

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Strategic Zamalek Asset: 5-Room Investment Gold

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 240 sqm in villas - Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Deira City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Deira City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | District 16 – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy and installments

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in jannah 2, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Safwa Al-Andalus Compound

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m for Sale in Gate 1 Super Lux Finish

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartmen in banasfsig area fully furnished

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    Apartments in the Third District East with differe

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges 1 – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 225m For Sale - 6 October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – South Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع العروبه قرب دار القوات الجوية مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Golf City, Obour 244 sqm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm