Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 10

2,756 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab at a Great Price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    250m Model 500 for Sale in Madinaty B1 Garden View

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ali Fakhry St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    115 sqm apartment in Andalus Family ready now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 7, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in The Address co

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein New Cairo–American University

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-4District Tourist-6October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fourth District Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    240 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super luxury,in Mohandessin, fr

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, Al-Sayahiya Al-

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    26,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale – 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof apartment for sale in West Sumed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Ibrahim Ragi Street, Bulkeley

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Platea

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-kanarya Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    100m Apartment for Sale in Privado by Installments

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Ultra Lux Apartment - Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Legal roof for sale in the 16th district, Sheikh Z

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,624,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM OPEN VIEW Near of Nawady Street

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    بيع شقة سوبر لوكس بالفرش حي الأشجار طريق الواحات

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,722 EGP/sqm