Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 5

2,756 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the Second District, v

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,905,900 EGP

    Own your 135-meter apartment now in the heart of M

    Go Homes logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    36,340 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment for sale at maadi degla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 253, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement – Al Andalu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -North facing - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Iraqi Street, Talkha

    Talkha, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Palm hills Palm Parks 3 bedrooms apartment 230 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram On Khazan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Third Floor Corner Apartment Facing the Hill in Ga

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tesla Island Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    A very special location in Narges 5 Villas in the

    AMG. logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment View Land scape in stone

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner in one

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment north oriented finished view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg 2

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move 1 Bedroom

    We are consultancy logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    57,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden -Prime Location -Corner

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment in Maadi Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Beit Al Watan on North 90th ST.

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale in Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Orouba St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Lotus 190m good price

    Lotus, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,947,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment for sale on AlTuraa Main St

    Al Kholafaa El Rashedeen ( Al Teraa ) St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    150m Apartment for Sale in Privado Lake View Cash

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – زيزينيا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm