Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 21

2,758 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity-Fully Finished -Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with distinctive finishes in Maadi ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale in Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    31,018 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    A rare find Ultra Lux apartment forsale landscape

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Altra Super Lux -Corner Unit Very Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    at the lowest price per meter Apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Nutshell- Fully Finished-Very Premium Location

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BD Apt in prime location close to Abbas ElAkkad

    KRE investments logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Very Premium Location/Super Lux in Stone Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner 130m Apt in Dar Misr Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in sarayat maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Premium 232m Fully Finished Unit in Haptown

    Good Deals logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    74,676 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Stone Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, unfinished, Tal

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Andalus, READY TO MOVE 3BR LOWEST PR

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek Al Ahram

    Town River logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Saaqah St. Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2 with great feature

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    23,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Exceptional Deal in New Cairo-Open Pool&Landscape

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, in Zahraa St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Zahraa St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, 196m²

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    52,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    aprtment for sale el rehab

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 1 owner negotiable pri

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm