Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 25

2,751 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity to own a prime location

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Sarayat

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – Old Maadi

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To Gate 6

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Near To West Square

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 3/4 Facing Arabella

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner 2BR in Old Kawthar Main Street!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To The Gate

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    Remax Jareed logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Rehab 2 Ready 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    240m² Apartment for Sale in Al Narges Buildings!

    The Homies logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Laselky Street-Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a clear sea view / 176m² / in the t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bed Very close mivida 90st

    Global Hills logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View,Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment open view, prime location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Apartment (New Finishing)

    Premium

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ground garden In masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mostashfa Heliopolis St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm