Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 18

2,751 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 290 sqm Apartment for Sale in Golf Land

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, New Cairo, immediat

    AMG. logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 130m in Janna October Super Lux

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 165sqm for sale in Mohandessin Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Gardenia Heights 3 rear view on Mohamed Naguib axi

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Mustafa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170م مسلسل1 المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near City Stars Nasr City 190m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a share in the land

    Master Key logo image

    Al Basrah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound

    Master Key logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price studio for sale in Jazebiya Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m, in Zayed Heights,

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale panoramic landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment with luxurious finishing with acs

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Lotus second building 90th Street

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    28,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 sqm in Banafseg Buildings –

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit Al Watan First District

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, buildings READY TO

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in lotus

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm