Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 19

2,751 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready To Move | Semi-Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished 135m, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    264 SQM Apartment for Sale Second District Near 90

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 157m With Garden - Ultra-modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra-modern Open View Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 182m Open View - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    70,879 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Panorama Apartment for sale in Northern Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m - Landscape View - Semi-Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m, Prime Location - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Judges District

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, nea

    Town River logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Garden View Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawi St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in carnal at the lowest price

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - luxury location - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3Beds - Ready to move - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 170m Front View Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Gardena Heights Fifth S

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale prime location in new cairo-Yasmin 6

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    210 SQM Apartment for Sale First District Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale190m fully finished open view prime location

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment Prime Location Immediate Delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus – Phase2

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Front Apartment Near South 90 Street – Sout

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    41,842 EGP/sqm