Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 23

2,758 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Roofs for sale in the seventh district, area 300 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with ultra super luxury f

    Smart Home logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with kitchen and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City Compound – Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 6 Compound, 150 sq m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Investors in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Ashgar city

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Talaat Mostafa Gro

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 135 m, Mandara ( next to Sheraton )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130m – El Seyouf

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamela Abou Hred St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For lovers of spacious spaces

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    45,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 65 sq in Intercontinental 1 Bedroom & Livin

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Minutes from Platinum Club

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in New Lotus, on North 90th Street

    AMG. logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location, a minute from Kattameya Dunes

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 135m Unfinished, Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio 1 Bedroom & Living Room 70 sqm Old Ka

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m - Prime Location - fully furnished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm