Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 17

2,751 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    275m Semi Furnished in Ocean Blue

    Good Deals logo image

    Ocean Blue Heliopolis, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Narges Buildings 125 sqm 2nd Fl

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ali El Gamal st, Mansoura

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 180 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo 185

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella 5th Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    23,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – New Cairo (Next to AUC)

    Property Network logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale Narges Buildings New Cair

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    In front of Al-Mustafa Mosque and near MASE Intern

    AMG. logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    32,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    300 sqm finished apt Beverly Hills Phase 1 Egypt

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near Katameya Dunes

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165m furnished apt Mohandessin Ahmed Orabi

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis (Misr El Gedida)

    Property Network logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BED Apartment for Sale in Sheraton

    Property Network logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound at

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    For sale in Lotus North, third plot from the 90th

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in South Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Hot Deal in Hadayek October T

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment for sale in Andalus 1 build

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm