Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 16

2,751 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt 243 sqm In Al-Narges - Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished in West Arabilla- Prime Location-elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apt in Banafseg Buildings-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    125m Apartment Gardenia Heights 2 3rd Floor Elevat

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    96m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty by Spine Mall

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    For sale in the Third District,Payment plans avail

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    18,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    123m Apartment Golden Square Lotus South

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Lotus South New Cairo North Facing

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,199,999 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds With Amazing Landscape View

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,554 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg -

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale South Lotus New Cairo 148 sqm

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Rushdi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Investors 2 Ultra Supe

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM + Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90 St & Mivida great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mossadak Street

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Fully furnished bargain apartment for sale, super

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime 155m Registered Apartment in Sarayat Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Narges 2 Villas New Cairo 220 s

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Gardenia 2 Compound – Obour City Area: 110 sqm

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own a premium apartment in a highly

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Ready-to-Move Finished Roof Apartment with Pr

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm