Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 13

2,749 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    78m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lotus South 3BR ultra luxury!!

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 3BR 3Bath finished new

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View Ready to Move + Roof

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    136 sqm Apartment for Sale in Old Kawther

    Premium

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent in Al Banafseg 6 – First Settl

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    97m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Talaat Mostafa

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    46,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Front View Ready to Move + Roof

    Remax Jareed logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Ready To Move fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Heliopolis Very Prime Location in fro

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m, Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m | Ready to move | Prime view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment for sale at Promado

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3-bedroom apartment with elevator in all

    H-House logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Premium

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open View Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    41,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    120m apt Gardenia Heights ready to move

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo, Al Qarnafel Villa

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – South Investors

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Keeva Fully Finishid 168 SQM

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Immediate Deliver

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm