Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 3

485 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at swan lake with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    lowest Downpayment 3 Beds Fully Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Swan lake Deliverey 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    165,161 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,737,800 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Lowest Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    67,848 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Best Location 3bedrooms Largest BUA

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    73,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Swan Lake Residences

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    55,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,961,300 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE with special Price Prime View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145 sqm Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    62,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale FULLY FINISHED with AC'S

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished withinstallments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in SLR Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,430,600 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bedrooms+Nany's room near delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    77,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    best price studio swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 2028 - 10 Years Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery in Swan Lake Over 10 Years Inst.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- 1 Year Delivery - 10 Yrs inst.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    56,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,125,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Delivery 2027 - Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    56,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    60,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt + garden full finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special location, Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT AT IN SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best price for a fully finished apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    65,420 EGP/sqm