Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 2

485 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,720,000 EGP

    Largest Ground with garden Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    99,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,225,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake IRIS

4

    5

    303 sqm

    109,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully finished apartment in SLR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    59,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Swan Lake Residence New Cairo

2

    1

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view 252 sqm in Swan Lake

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    91,269 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME APARTMENT 313 SQM BELOW MARKET PRICE

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden finished 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment In Swan Lake with Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127 m Very prime location at SLR phoenix

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price - fully finished - prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished with installment in IRIS 3rd floor

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FROM THE OWNER WITH LOWEST PRICE FOR QUICK SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Selling Fully Finished Largest Apartment Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,343,520 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    217 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment 253M Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    57,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move with installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Delivery within 1Year over 8 Years

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    lowest apartment in slr-direct on landscape-6,4m

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,900,000 EGP

    4Bedrooms Prime Location In Swan Lake Residence

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    303 sqm

    92,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished Resale with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 214 Meters in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,181,437 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع متشطبه بالكامل استلام سنه

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    66,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price for sale at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع بسعر لقطة مقدم واقساط

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm