Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 7

485 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move 173 @ swanlake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move 155 sqm @ swanlake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    fully finished 173 in swan lake with perfect view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest 2 bed with installment face north swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    55,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment at swanlake residence prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,740,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT SWAN LAKE FULLY FINISHED

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,545 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at swan lake with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished, lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Swan lake finished with good view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN IRIS WITH TOTAL 15 MILION DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,577,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Hassan Allam Rest Over 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    145,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In swan Lake

3

    3

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Swan lake residence Phase iris

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 255 sqm Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,122,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Element Estate logo image

4

    4

    227 sqm

    88,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT _ FULLY FINISHED _1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a landscape view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    65,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Underground parking facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Opportunity 243m2 Fully Finished Ready toMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location-prime view-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-very prime location & view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,331,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment Prime Location- Swan Lake Residence

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    167,754 EGP/sqm