Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 10

485 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    17,765,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION EVER DIRECTLY OVERLOOKING LAGOON !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    69,685 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2BR | 100 sqm | Fully Finished | 10% DP | 10 Y

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Swan Lake Residence The Phonix

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    190,082 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in Swanlake R For Sale Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment for Sale SwanLake 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in Swan Lake residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2bedroom for sale landscape view

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin For Sale In Swan LakeResidence Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    299 sqm

    100,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's bahary greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3BR Ready to Viewing installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super Finishing+Ac's Apartment 254m prime location

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Apartment 173 sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,149,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 35% disc. next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment - in Swan lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    With 200K EOI finished apart delivery2027 INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,343,520 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Unit Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    217 sqm

    79,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a prime location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    swan lake iris, fully finished apartment

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    SWAN LAKE GOOD PRICE APARTMENT LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 93 SQM For Sale In Swan Lake Residence

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Exclusive Offer &high finishing

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm