Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 20

485 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment With Garden For Sale in Swan Lake

    Bond & Key logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    90,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,278,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Swan Lake at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    85,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    DP 1,150000 apartment(110m+garden 85m)near alrehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in *Swan Lake Residence* with Good Price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Swan Lake Residence - Fully Finished

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at Swan Lake Residence with Good price

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment RTM with Prime Location Swan Lake

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    182 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Swanlake Residence Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm