Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 18

485 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,484,400 EGP

    Prime 116m Unit. Huge Discount. Fifth Settlement.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Landscape View! Finished. Ready in New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Swanlake Residence attractive price

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,202,000 EGP

    Atp Rtm Directly on Mohamed Naguib Fully Finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    107 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Mayan Compound, Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, fully finished , in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in compound MAYAN

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    APT for sale in the heart of 5th Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    107 sqm

    85,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartments finished in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    2 bedroom Apartment for Sale - Swan Lake Residence

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    62,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. at new cairo D.P. 2,400,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    2bed APT+garden,in installments in Mayan Compound.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    99,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT+ garden for sale in installments over 10 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    101,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,060,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in SwanLake Hassan Allam 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    112,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    DP 980k = apt + garden + ready 2026 + full finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    85,328 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING On Suez Roud Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE 10 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,792,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FIISHED RTM FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    86,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price tOn Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm