Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 19

485 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake Residence Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    apartment finished RTM over 10 Y in 1st settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    55,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom 282 Sqm Apartment Amaia Prime Location

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,167,600 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Fifth Settlement, fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    54,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    56,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in Mayan Compound, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in 5 Settlement, Mayan Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    56,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mayan Compound with installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    3 bed APT for sale in 5 Settlement, Mayan Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    306 sqm

    44,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,470,000 EGP

    APT for sale,finished,in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,104,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in 5 Settlement,in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,212,000 EGP

    APT for sale , fully finished, in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,202,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT for sale in Mayan Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    one million DP and own your APT in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT for sale in Mayan Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of new cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom 282 Sqm Apartment AMAIA Prime Location

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,534,100 EGP

    Finished apartment -10Y instalment next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,992,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Prime Location - 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Book your apt. ONLY 100,000 EOI refundable - Mayan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    80,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 219m at Swan Lake Residence

    Ideal Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,324 EGP/sqm