Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 37

1,255 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT WITH 40% DISCOUNT-NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE 3%DP ONLY PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    49,668 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location Installments with 641K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    73,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale cleo installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills Prime location

2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,220,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open View in New Cairo

3

    3

    201 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Apartment 200mFullyFinished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Palm Hills -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,898,670 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Garden| Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    93,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,519 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Ready Apartment in PHNC for Sale

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,541,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 205m-Prime Location-In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished 3 Bed RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    59,714 EGP/sqm