Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 42

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, RTM at the lowest price

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment in Palm Hills

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    86,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 153m Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    49,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Premium Fully Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 238 m Prime Location Under Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE EARLY DELIVERY _OVER 12Y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    250m apartment resale in Palm Hills ready 4br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Apartment Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 116m+garden65m RTM Finished

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    77,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,227,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 175m Finished View landscape now !

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    75,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo Now

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Finished And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,231 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,035,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Hills–Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,718 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,075,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt in PHNC with Catchy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,124,000 EGP

    100m Finished Apt on Suez Road: Ready in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    47,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm