Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 41

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 205m Ready to move at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale palm hills lowest price open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new Cairo Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    80,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment Ready to Move – Palm Hills

4

    5

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Finished apartment lagoon view - deposit 5,310,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    78,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best price for apartment overlooking the street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Wide Landscape in Palm Hills

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    46,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,721,260 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills With Double View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    99,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Family House for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo 15M!

    Realtors logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Apartment Palm Hills Prime View NC

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime location open view fully finished 2027

    Selective logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    109,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    apartment 4 bedrooms for sale in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Palm Hills, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,482,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    125,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,435,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    152,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,477,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Palm Hills,Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    125,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At PHNC Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills- Delivery2027- Fully finished

    Selective logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apt. for resale with inst. very prime location

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    49,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment for resale in Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm