Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 34

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon,136m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    53,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,683,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale palmhills newcairo-cleo phase

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, corner unit

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt Very Prime Location with Open view Lagoon

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,301,230 EGP

    For sale apt garden in Palm Hills New Cairo , 136m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    3

    136 sqm

    38,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,943,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished Aprtment 70 m With lowest dp

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,747,057 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,520,000 EGP

    fully finished READY TO MOVE for sale 216 m 3 bed

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,108,186 EGP

    For sale special apt in Palm Hills New Cairo,115m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    113,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,783,902 EGP

    Apt for sale, great price, Palm Hills new cairo70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Palm Hills compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    lowest price ready to move fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    67,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,867,500 EGP

    Ground Studio Palm Hills Cleo Direct on Lagon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    104,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    60,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT 4 Bed RTM With Garden Prime Location

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden APT Direct Lagoon 128m Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT 3Bed Fully Finished Installments Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    APT 3 Bed + G RTM In PHNC Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    5 Bed RTM Very Prime Location with Exclusive Price

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,622 EGP/sqm