Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 36

17,869 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE Sodic – New Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    District 5 – Prime Investment & Living Opportunity

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Club Park Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground apartment Garden in Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    62,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment with Private Garden in Cleo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    APT with Roof Ready To Move and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    71,109 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APT FULLY FINISHED with Kitchen Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale 155m | VGK Palm Hills | Delivered |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m Premium finished in the koronfel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pay 135K Only and Own Apartment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Fully Furnished Resale in Eastown

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    105m Apt at The Icon Cash Discount New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move @ District 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoon View Apartment in Cleo - Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with high privacy ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    APT Ready To Move Fully Finished and Furnished

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity to Own a 220 m Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    43% off apt, super lux finish, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    7,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,398,975 EGP

    Apartment 85m overlooking the club Fully Finished

    MD Signature logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Fifth Square Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,921,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,445 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    140m Ready Apartment for Sale, Mountain View NC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm