Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 37

17,869 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    78,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Jayd fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,296,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a price lower than the compa

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,229,397 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Azad Views Garden Installments

    Premier Property logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE STUDIO FOR SALE IN ZED EAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment130m - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING ZED CLUB ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT by lowest price with installments in zed

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    65,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Garden 92 m Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment, lowest price on the marke

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move District 5 Fullyfinished Huge Garden

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,917,052 EGP

    Apartment lagoon phase for sale in Icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124m 2BR Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    high invesments offer by lowest price with INSTALL

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    71,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    48,865,000 EGP

    Open-view apartment with low downpayment in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    245,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR semi-finished apt

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Carnation Villas 4BR

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly Overlooking the Services

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,461,681 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Prime View – Hot Deal

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Fifth District

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apt for Sale VGK Palm Hills

    Property Network logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,515,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment in New Cairo | for sale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm