Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 33

17,869 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apart with best price Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    in Taj City Apartment for sale in new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm ready to move double view

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 165m Directly on lagoon, inst.

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Lake View Residence 144m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice ClubPark FullyFinished APT | BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment fully finished jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds- Pay Now 4Million- Delivery 1year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms Lowest Total - Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    2 beds apartment delivery 2027 landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,045 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment prime location rent in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    38,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The View Waterway - 205 m

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Terrace in South Academy

    clear scope logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lake view ready to move

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE WITH THE BEST LOCATION - FULLY FINISHED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Best price ground apart +Garden 68m city gate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer 3bedrooms 223 m2 FullyFinished BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    71,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    APT with VIP view for sale in Taj City + 50% disc.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm