Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 40

17,869 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Lowest price 223 m prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment delivered in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Apartment for Sale in MV 1.1

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,184,052 EGP

    3rd floor Apartment semi finished RTM

    The Polygon logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    104,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in the Third Villas

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,183 EGP

    Apartment 176 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Lowest Price view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartmen Fully Finished Ready To Move installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 245m Apt. @ Mountain View, Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-ac's-Direct view-Lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in the Market-Prime Location-Bahri-

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Elegant | Furnished | Spacious 268m | Lake View

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3 Beds 2nd Floor Landscape View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel - Groun

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,185 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-Direct view-Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    lowest Price 2 BDS Mivida pool View Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment corner prime location for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With Garden Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view MV park , lowest pric

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in a strategic location in the 3rd/4th

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,945,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    91,884 EGP/sqm