Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 29

17,874 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m DP1,3M inst12Y | TAJ CITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment With Garden in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    NearDelivery Finished Apartment SwanLake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment in Swan Lake Res for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    138,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Move in now! Fully finished apartment in New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime location Apartment forSale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    180,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Al Marasem Compound,

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Apartment Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for sale in Fifth Square AlMarasem

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,103,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District5 7Year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Last available Finished Apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    149,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments District5 Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment District 5 Near Delivery Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Open View in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,965,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 5 Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    146,801 EGP/sqm