Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 23

17,880 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,114,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The View next to AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel 9 New Cairo fu

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad next AUC and Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    46,917 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at taj soultan

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mountain View

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment For Apart In Prime Location&Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    على بعد 500 م من النادي الاهلي شقة بجاردن 115م

    Smartex logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New Launch Price In New Cairo For Sale Apart 2BR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Bedrooms Best View 238 m2 -ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Special Price 3 Bedrooms Apartment In Lake View 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    PayNow 7 Million Fully finished 3Beds Garden Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    83,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment is ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, near delivery in The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View For Sale - Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished with acs apt 172 sqm in Marassem - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Duplex (Garden)-Very prime location-View landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,552,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm