Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 28

17,874 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    144m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Facing north - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in marasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    for sale in installments, Moon Residence elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale district5 finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden forsale prime view district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in palm hills new cairo finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,020,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale in palm hills INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    84,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,052,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Y Apartment for sale palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,713 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds 161m2 FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apartment in mivida with luxuries finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm