Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 19

17,877 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    apartment fully with ac,s best price & view

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Water way the view Apartment 198 fully finished...

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Ground with Garden in Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    476,612,000 EGP

    * Hotel Apartment for Sale in One Ninety

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    239 sqm

    1,994,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    199m Ready Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Green View at MV Hyde Park

3

    2

    202 sqm

    52,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment with Premium View

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    94,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt,premium finish, golf view, special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity-Fully Finished -Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move from owner in MV

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3-bed, 50% off, 3-side view, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, full north open view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in iCity New Cairo comp

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE 3Bedrooms 6months Delivery PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm