Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 26

17,880 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Lowest Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    110,389 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,401,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Loft 218 sqm| for sale ZED East

    AK Circle logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    218 sqm

    84,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,368,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 201 m for Sale- ZED East

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    91,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking pool - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m with Good price | Mivida

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms 203M2 BestView On Lake MVHP

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    43,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Villas View Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Layout - Best Price - Majestic Lake View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,355,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, The Icon\824k DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR roof in Tamar Henna, 175m + 50m terrace

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment 160 m in 5th square

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 216m2 corner - Under market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Grand Apartment - Very prime location - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment garden in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square Marassem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in fifth square

    Century for Project Management logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Marasem,

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    best view for an apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm