Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 34

1,292 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3Bed Apartment Open View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,135,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Resale APT With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,840,000 EGP

    Apartment with attractive price in Hydepark Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    87,346 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Over 10Yrs Insta Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTD for sale at Garden Residences

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Duplex 216m - Ultra-modern - Landscape View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    79,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment below market price next AUC in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    48,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مرحلة جرينز استلام 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale at Hyde Park

    Premium

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 150m on 90th Street in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Hyde park ( greens )

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    31,779 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with A/Cs at HPR2

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ريسيل شقة جاهزة للسكن بالتقسيط فى هايد بارك

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park great layout

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms fully finished at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for open view Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    62,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,514,071 EGP

    Apartment sale heart New Cairo resale near deliver

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    97,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment prime location New Cairo

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move 4bed in Hyde Park below market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm