Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 31

1,292 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m² double view garden view 5%DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,785,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    94,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,654,915 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,456,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park - Park Corner

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    58,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Apt overlooking landscape 180m Ready to deliver

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Ready to deliver at Hyde Park

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,513,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Centerville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m Ready to deliver 1 bedroom for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with only a 5%DP installments over 8 Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed Ready with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,728,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment with a Central Park view for sal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,385,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    11,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready| Apart 185m Under Market Price and Open View

    Premium

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing Overlooking Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment garden view at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm