Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 29

1,292 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment first delivery in greens lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    77,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,787,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale with very attractive price

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    55,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,999,999 EGP

    211m Apt With Garden For Sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    99,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio 83 sqm For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground With Garden 105m in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m Fully finished with AC’s & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    92,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale in new cairo APT 3BR ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    32,124 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Hyde Park New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    87,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 140m - open view

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 221 sqm in Hyde Park new cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,199,999 EGP

    177m Duplex with Garden for sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    74,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 116m for sale - Hyde Park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    111,206 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    122,654 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment praim view landscape in Hyde Park NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment 144m in Hyde Park NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Last Chance Opportunity in Hyde Park, Fifth Settle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    11,268 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale kitchen + AC’s in Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale –ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm