Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 32

1,292 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apart 131m with Best Price ,Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    85,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Best Price in Hyde Park ,Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale - Ready to move - 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment open view on installment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    111,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 3Bed| Double View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished garden apartment a great disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden RTM Open View , Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Double view apartment for sale Hyde Park Fully-F

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Studio in Hyde Park Greens – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms fully finished at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,661,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape and Water Features View

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    101,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Amazing resale apartment ready to move-Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    10Years Installments Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    67,586 EGP/sqm