Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 13

1,294 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price with prime location on pocket at PC

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park | Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,050,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Hyde Park | Fully Finished Corner

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    91,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apt + 76m garden instalment from saudi development

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park (Greens) | C

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    89,930 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale With 5% DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    100m apt Club House view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,640,000 EGP

    160m apt landscape water feature prime location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    122,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    lowest priced ground apartment with garden fo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park special price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,196,744 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Best Price in HP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    79,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,999 EGP

    Pocket Park View | 75m Apt For Sale In Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,202,500 EGP

    Apartment direct on lagoon for sale in hyde park

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    82,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Attractive price Apartment For Sale Landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    55,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac/s for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    116m apt lowest price in Hyde Park limited

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    119,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park new cairo special view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in hyde park

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hyde Park Corner Open View

    Premier Property logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,397 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Special Apart 2Bed with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm