Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 12

1,294 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 156m Apartment - Sale in Hyde park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,502,000 EGP

    Landscape view flat, prime location in Hyde Park.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    88,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,926,000 EGP

    Open view Golden Square flat, huge discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    83,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,634,000 EGP

    Lagoon & open view Bahary flat on 90th New Cairo .

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,032,000 EGP

    Finished AUC flat, prime spot, unbeatable price.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    APT for Sale Lunch Price Double View newr Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    8,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at Greens delivery 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hydepark Central - Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Private Garden & Ready to Move

    Susqual Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Move-In Ready Apartment with High-End Finishes

    Picky Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    36,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,155,000 EGP

    Corner apartment delivery 2026 - Hyde Park

    LevelA logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    89,867 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden With Installment Club View

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    103,603 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,949 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs - READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,624,800 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    122,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,200 EGP

    Garden view apartment 113m in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    93,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt 150m At Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm