Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 18

1,294 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 221m², in a

    S signature logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    51,131 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment for a two bedroom apartment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investment and residence Hyde Park

    Remax Style logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,280,000 EGP

    Roof Ready To Move Fully Finished View On Park

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    131,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    74,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio ground Hyde Park installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    126,506 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms fully finished at NCV

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two bedrooms, at a spec

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apt 207m View Landscape For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,068,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Pool View Apartment with Long Installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    With only 950K DP Own 3BRs APT in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Park Corner Apartment For Sale - Hyde Park N Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    71,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor in HydePark Excellent interior layout

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    62,365 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime view finished apartment in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Best Price on Mark

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APT 187m-Lowest Price In Hyde Park-Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (ready in one year) in Hyde Par

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    87,486 EGP/sqm