Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 11

1,294 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with prime view in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,543,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Bahary Landscape View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    93,300 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice ReadyToMove SemiFinished 3BR BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in hyde park special price

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE | SemiFinished 3BR | GreeneryView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2beds with garden FullyFinished BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE SMARTHOME FullyFinished |ACs PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished-Prime location- Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice FullyFinished APT ReadyToMove BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound at

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM 3BR Park Corner APT Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, fully finished hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio for sale in Hyde Park

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    for sale, 3 rooms, semi-finished, in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park below market price

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price, Finished with AC'S and Kitchen, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 118m view landscape limited !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,730,000 EGP

    APT Fully Open View Directly Overlooking the Club

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    128,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,314,600 EGP

    Studio Garden Lakes Hyde Park Looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    115,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm