Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 42

90,769 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment with AC'S & kitchen -special finish

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    85,000,000 EGP

    lowest price aprtment ground in address beach

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    537,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    garden view installment 10yr in azzar golden squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    192m Fully Finished Aprt Zayed Dunes Sheikh zayd

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    15% Down | Pay Over 72 Months | Veranda Studio

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,663,660 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 66sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    opportunity apartment with garden- the only unit

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2rooms with garden and Garden view , facing north

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 66sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,633,614 EGP

    95 sqm 1BR Apartment in Hadaba | Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    48,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Apartment Steps from the Sea

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Open View on Landscape new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,682,900 EGP

    3rooms with garden and Golf view , facing north

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    89,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt 5% DP long installment plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه سوبر لوكس بالجراج في كمباوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m² with an outside view for sale, unf

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, studio ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2BR Finished With DP 15% Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR - Prime Location-Finished -Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Masonite For Sale Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,232,311 EGP

    Apartment 122m with landscape view in Al Maqsed

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,426 EGP

    Apartment 122m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    16,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,193,059 EGP

    121m Apt |Hot Deal |Prime Location |Al Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    18,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    165 SQM Apartment Directly on El-Gamaa Street

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm