Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 47

90,769 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price - 3 bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة ف قلب مدينة الشروق وفيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    230 sqm finished apartment, ready now in New Cairo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,602,109 EGP

    Fully sea view apt low DP long installment plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    207,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Apartment Fully finished-under market

    Right Direction logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    94,420 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185 sqm in the square - Ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking greenery - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م مصطفى كامل (عمارة مستشفى المدينه ا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio View Club with the lowest down payment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 sqm in LVR2 - instalments till 2031

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    88,950 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Ground apt with Private pool-instalments till 2031

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    100,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready to move - 3 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,719,500 EGP

    Location: Apartments for sale in the Second Distri

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    13,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    ريسيل اقل توتال ب 7.3م فقط | شقة 3 غرف فيلد بارك

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,630,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai |Flexible Payment Plan

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi View Compound

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,270,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Garden Apt, 10% Down, Landscape

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,352 EGP

    Uptown Cairo Golf Residence | Lowest Resale | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,940 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | Cairo Gate Grand Residence | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,759,744 EGP

    Apartment | Mivida Blue Views | 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    101,332 EGP/sqm