Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 38

90,783 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC's Apartment With Install

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Modern Furniture Landscape View

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,185,000 EGP

    Corner 115m apt prime view with lowest down paymen

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,869 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,122,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regent's Square

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premuim Apartment Fully Finished Delivery 1,5 year

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة أستلام سنة تقسيط علي 9 سنين واتر واي

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Delivery Year Water Way

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment, bahary ,best view

    Right Direction logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,910,000 EGP

    Finished double-view flat with huge landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Ready to Move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    52,671 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,226,159 EGP

    APT with garden on Middle Ring Road RTM INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    108,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment 220 SQM With AC's

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-super deluxe finishing,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,182,800 EGP

    Landscape view ready to move prime location apt

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    176,797 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by Hassan Allam ( swan lake )

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Phase 5, ground floor

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,548,082 EGP

    113sqm Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,248 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    111sqm Apt | Best Quarter | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready 180m Apt + 182m Garden. Al Burouj. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm