Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 39

90,783 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,244,450 EGP

    Apartment 111m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    19,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit in V levels with lowest price from dunes 165m

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m Kafr Abdo

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, super deluxe fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,033,900 EGP

    Studio 43Sqm Directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    Studio 52SQM Side sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Scandic beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 120m Lowest Price Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,482,324 EGP

    Apartment 126m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    19,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,639,773 EGP

    Apartment With Installments till 2031 in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    86,069 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,856,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE in New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,543 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,833,500 EGP

    Under 3.9M EGP Cash! | Ready 2BR on Pool Level

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    51,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Semi Finished Prime Location- Palm Hills

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    50,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Buy Smart and Feel Comfortable from Day One

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Yasmine 2 i

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Last double view apartment - Al Sa'eqa Street in t

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart 3BR Prime Location installment

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    Apartments in the Third District East with differe

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,411,520 EGP

    1BR Apartment 64Sqm Sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    68,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Finished flat below half price with installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    46,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment & Garden for Sale at Vye

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm