Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 43

90,769 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 m² apartment at best price with flexible payme

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Best Studio Price 60m For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    124,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن المميز في مدينتي – B11

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m+garden finished with AC in 90Avenue

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden 50 Sqm Ready to Move

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 3BD Sale By Installment In Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,098,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville Compound

    Bold Egypt logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    85,578 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 163m 3bed Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    116 sqm

    219,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Ready to Move Lowest Down Payment

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges 1 – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,056,382 EGP

    Apartment 121m, landscape view in Al Maqsed Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    16,994 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,388,646 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Azzurra Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    86,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,386,203 EGP

    Apartment 121m | Prime Location | Al Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    19,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Fifth square

    The Broker EG logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with kitchen open view

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm