Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 36

90,783 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,132,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Over 10 Years with 5%DP!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    59,180 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP Own Your Panoramic View Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    105,673 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    110,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location on lagoon & landscape Resale

    Right Direction logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,840 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Cozy Studio for sale in Mamsha, close to airport!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 198m - Ac's & Best View In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    57,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet 85SQM Premium Location On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Finished Apart Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع شقه 159م 3 غرف استلام فوري

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,308,368 EGP

    A 155m² ground floor apartment with a garden in a

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart 86m Brand New with Finishing ,Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    شقة 157م² | 3غرف على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    136,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Contract Date 2022 Full Lagoon View Faced North

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,253,000 EGP

    Best-layout flat, cash-price installments plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,326,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في نور بفيو مفتوح علي شارع رئيسي

    MA Ville logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    64,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بالمطبخ باللوتس الشمالية

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Abo Qir St. - Sporting - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Sporting - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart In KAYAN Prime View ,Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 140م دور 6 كاملة المرافق باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    امتلك الان في مدينتي شقه 150م ارضي+حديقه خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm